Alumnae and Alumni
Fifth year
Team 1: Alexandros Peschos and Richard Mertens
Team 2: Dilya Matyakubobva and Klara Nejati
Team 3: Franziska Wüst and Ines Zekusic
Team 4: Alicia Riesner and Kevin Zwerg
Team 5: Silvan Bennett-Schaar, Clara Renz and Lisa Völzmann
Team 6: Margarita Alexejewa and Tim Lieder
Fourth year
Team 1: Jennifer Hoh und Sophie Reimann (supervisor: RA J. Rosenthal)
Team 2: Homeyra Hosseini Ghahi und Hedger Roisenwasser (supervisor: RA R. Weist)
Team 3: Katharina Bohdal und Meral Sauer (supervisor: RA Dr. C. Renner)
Team 4: Nele Lemiss und Noreen Uhlig (supervisor: Dr. M. Murza)
Team 5: Winnie Nowack und Thien Thi Nguyen (supervisor: D. Billerbeck)
Team 6: Kim Beyer und Maximilian Vesper (supervisor: Prof. Dr. R. Singer)
Third year
Team 1: Charlotte Germershausen and Till Sudkamp (supervisor: RA O. Brexl)
Team 2: Anca Rusu and Johann Dittmann (supervisor: Dr. C. Renner)
Team 3: Katharina Leonhardt and Kristina Schimpf (supervisor: Dr. M. Murza)
Team 4: Tessa Krabbe and Jacob Behrendt (supervisor: RA Weist)
Team 5: Vera Rubow and Carolin Coenen (supervisor: Prof. Dr. R. Singer)
Team 6: Elisabeth Oehler, Katrin Silja Kurz, and Robert Piwowarski (supervisor: D. Billerbeck)
Second year
Team 1: Antonia Fink and Philip Schweers (supervisor: D. Billerbeck)
Team 2: Barbora Budinska and Julia Selbmann (supervisor: RA O. Brexl)
Team 3: Anna-Luise Werder and Elisa Skibbe (supervisor: Dr. M. Murza)
Team 4: Steffi Bigeschke and Christin Fieber (supervisor: RA Dr. C. Renner)
Team 5: Ansgar Baumgarten and Ludwig Maidowski (supervisor: Prof. Dr. R. Singer)
Team 6: Helya Gieseler and Tilman Reiner (supervisor: M. Scharlipp)
Team 7: Katharina Leonhardt and Patrizia Mikolajczyk (supervisor: RA R. Weist)
First year
Team 1: Viktor Volkmann and Lukas Brux (supervisor: Prof. Dr. S. Augenhofer, LL.M.)
Team 2: Maximilian Ziegenbein and Tatjana Holter (supervisor: D. Billerbeck)
Team 3: Vanessa Muhn, Agni Nika, Ana-Maria Bucataru, and Philip Schweers (supervisor: RA O. Brexl)
Team 4: Ludwig Maidowski (supervisor: RA Prof. Dr. J.-B. Nordemann, LL.M.)
Team 5: Marc Etienne Steinmayer and Jonas Jacobsen (supervisor: RA Dr. C. Renner)
Team 6: Felix Beulke and Max Englhard (supervisor: M. Scharlipp)
Team 7: Ruth Lecher and Felix Martin Siepmann (supervisor: Prof. Dr. R. Singer)